Please wait while we process your order...

Product successfully added to your cart.
Cart Image

Quantity in Cart: 1

Continue Shopping Shopping Cart
Item removed from Cart
X
 
×
Product Image

Graco 246081 T2 Complete Package

Graco T2 Complete Package — high-performance airless spray system for contractors and professionals with included gun and hose.

  • Brand: Graco
  • Type: T2 Complete Airless Package
  • Application: Heavy-duty paint spraying
  • Fit / Ports: Standard airless connections
  • Material: Durable metal and polymer components

List Price: $6180
You save: $494.4 (8.00%)
Sale Price: $5685.6
0
Based on 0 reviews
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Compatible Machines / Systems

  • Graco T2 professional airless sprayer systems
  • Commercial and residential spraying applications
Manufacturer Graco
Model Number 246081
Type T2 Complete Package
Center Section Material Metal & reinforced polymer
Port Size Airless fluid ports
Air Inlet Airless pump inlet
Wetted Material Seals, metal
Compatible Media Paints & coatings

Frequently Asked Questions

Includes the T2 sprayer, airless gun, hose, and necessary accessories for ready spraying.

Yes — built for contractor-grade performance with reliable output.

Ideal for walls, siding, decks, and other large surface spraying applications.

Related Products

Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method