Please wait while we process your order...

Product successfully added to your cart.
Cart Image

Quantity in Cart: 1

Continue Shopping Shopping Cart
Item removed from Cart
X
 
×
Product Image

Graco 20B432 SmartDisplay XT Module

Graco Display Module — integrated display unit for monitoring sprayer operation, pressure, and settings.

  • Brand: Graco
  • Type: Display Module
  • Application: Visual feedback of settings and performance
  • Fit/Ports: Control panel mount
  • Material: Electronic display assembly

List Price: $161
You save: $20.12 (12.50%)
Sale Price: $140.88
0
Based on 0 reviews
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Compatible Machines / Systems

  • Control interfaces on electric and hybrid sprayers
  • Used for visual feedback and operational data
  • Integrates with control board and sensor systems
Manufacturer Graco
Model Number 20B432
Type Display Module
Application User feedback and monitoring
Material LCD/electronic display
Includes Display unit and connectors

Frequently Asked Questions

It shows pressure, mode, and system status for easy operation and diagnostics.

Yes — clear visual display improves usability and reduces operator confusion.

Yes — replacement requires disconnecting old display and installing the new unit in the same location.

Related Products

Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method