Please wait while we process your order...

Product successfully added to your cart.
Cart Image

Quantity in Cart: 1

Continue Shopping Shopping Cart
Item removed from Cart
X
 
×
Product Image

Graco 20B420 Lighted Power Cord

Graco Lighted Power Cord — power cord with integrated LED indicator for status monitoring.

  • Brand: Graco
  • Type: Lighted Power Cord
  • Application: Power connection with visual status indication
  • Fit/Ports: Standard electrical outlet connection
  • Material: Durable insulated cable with LED

List Price: $55
You save: $4.56 (8.29%)
Sale Price: $50.44
0
Based on 0 reviews
5
0%
4
0%
3
0%
2
0%
1
0%

Compatible Machines / Systems

  • Graco sprayer units requiring electrical power
  • Replaces worn or damaged power cords with LED indicator
  • Ensures operator can visually confirm power status
Manufacturer Graco
Model Number 20B420
Type Lighted Power Cord
Application Electrical power with status indication
Material Insulated cable with LED indicator
Fit/Ports Standard plug connections

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes — the integrated LED illuminates when power is flowing to the sprayer.

Compatible with Graco models that use standard power cord connections; verify model before ordering.

Yes — designed for typical current draw of Graco electric sprayers.

Related Products

Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method   Payment Method